Wilman Binns  (I592)
Given Names: Wilman
Surname: Binns
Also known as: William

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 8 May 1824 Far Oxenhope

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 8 May 1824 Father32 Far Oxenhope

Christening 5 June 1824 Haworth

Last Change 26 January 2004 - 02:50:54

Notes

Note
1881 Census living at 14 Weston Street Manningham, age 55, Mill mechanic spinning machine.

Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F166)]
Father
Mother

Marriage: 17 October 1819 -- Haworth
2 years
#1
Sister
2 years
#2

Father's Family with Rebecca Wadsworth - [View Family (F190)]
Father
9 years
.
 

Marriage: 25 December 1821 -- Haworth
4 years
#1
Half-Brother
2 years
#2
Half-Sister
2 years
#3
Half-Brother
2 years
#4
Half-Sister
2 months
#5
Half-Sister
2 years
#6
Half-Brother
7 months
#7
Half-Sister
2 years
#8
Half-Brother
4 years
#9
Half-Brother
-6 months
#10
Half-Sister

Family with Ann (unknown) - [View Family (F274)]
Wife
#1
Daughter
2 years
#2
Daughter