Betty Binns  (I559)
Given Names: Betty
Surname: Binns
Also known as: Elizabeth

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 14 October 1805 Brow, Haworth
Death: 18 April 1862

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 14 October 1805 Mother17 Brow, Haworth

Christening 26 December 1805 (Age 2 months) Haworth Parish Church

Death 18 April 1862 (Age 56)
Burial Haworth Parish Church

Last Change 29 April 2004 - 12:45:35

Notes

Note
1851 Census, unmarried daughter, age 45, sliverer
1862 Burial in family grave, age 56

Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F168)]
Father
Mother

Marriage: 26 February 1805 -- Haworth Parish Church
8 months
#1
2 years
#2
Brother
16 months
#3
Brother
4 years
#4
Brother
11 years
#5
Brother
3 years
#6
Sister